Saturday, March 13, 2010

Again Here :P

Sorry that so many days didn't post sorry ah =P

Monday~

English~ forgot do what le...

GPE1~ running with sharmin....thank sharmin for helping me at least i am not the last runner haha =X

Recess~ drink water...

Math~ forgot do what le....

Literature~ pass up the poem lor...then don't know do what le...

Chinese~ forgot le...

Geo~ forgot haiz...

Science~ forgot le...

Assembly~sian dao.....

Band~ haiz....blow blow blow...~


Tuesday~

D&T~ Design??? think so lah...

Science~ forgot...

Recess~ eat...

Chinese~ forgot...

PPE~ test....

English~ forgot le....

ICT~ Fun...cos nothing to do then we do some stupid things....first...Sharmin go google and search my name then i say aiya u see all Fann Wong lah...Then i type sharmin....then almost all the picture is indian....haha =X then i type sharmin seah...same same sia...then she type my whole name then alot of different people hahahaha =X.....Then she typing at the microsoft access then she say what colour u want....then i say black...then she say don't want lah....then she say choose another one then i say white then she still blur blur go change to white hahaha =D all words can't see =X heehee...Then later saw some of my classmate play game called torture..look fun sia...then i want to play but at first don't know how to spell then calvet help me spell..but we type correct but we end up not going web instead of image omg i see many naked and then blood sia....then i quickly block and don't like them see then quickly cross ...but then i want play ma so i spell then ya...then calvet so mischief lor he say i help u spell lah then he spell then he click image sia....walao...so evil haha =D then ya later go back to class....

Math~ test~ alot of smoke outside our class....haiz....

Music~ we very angry as we need to group ourself into 4 or 5 then ziyun find sharmin they all (including me) but then i don't know why sharmin go to the other group...and tingling they all being snatch by Fatihah then Ziyun and her quarrel Ziyun called her Bitch sia....so cool man....so like that lor....our group become Gillian, Me, Ziyun, Lena and Yolanda...actually they don't want yolanda de lor....but no choice....sobsob...

Wednesday~
No school...cos SPORT DAY....then go hougang stadium...raining sia....poor thing runner or wet...haiz...then never drink until milo lol....then ziyun so unlucky sit until chewing gum....then we send what picture and song....and cheer for them....and then go toilet blah blah blah...then later go hougang mall....ziyun, shuang shuang and reichi they all go take cab/bus...Then i, sharmin, jia xiang, Travis,Genie and Jacintha use walk....ya like that lor....haha....quite fun....

Thursday~
English~ don't know do what i think is do test...the comprehension....

GPE1~ play captain ball we win woohoo...=)

Recess~ drink....

D&T~ wow at air-con room.....then teacher demo the artpiece....


Math~ take back my math test wah super lousy liao...get 15/20 because of some careless mistake so mark fly high high....

Chinese~ Boring....don't know do what sia....

Science~ forgot do what le...oh i know...got alot of homework....lol

Art~ draw draw draw....

Reflection~ do survey....some don't know keep on asking qiao ling.....

Band~ drop my mouth piece need do 10 pumping but end up didn't do...and happy birthday(my band senior)

Friday~

Math~ don't know do what liao....

Geo~ file paper lor....go through homework and then pass up....

Recess~ eateat~

History~ copy notes....haiz...school holiday still need go school for remedial (history) and then i still have band and something cannot count as holiday lor....

Chinese~ Take back my chinese test yay reach my target A1...get 60/70....then like that lor... copy correction then heard our teacher say ghost story wah the last story damm scary man...first story is the telephone called, second is don't know what liao...third is bed...omg damm scary...then later sharmin also got say some ghost story....

English~ go library do composition test....i write alot of singlish and i cannot cooncentrate as very noisy sure fail....then change battery with mao xiang he today got camp lor so good....

Band~ go help carry thing to the hall....then arrange table and chair at other classroom....then we drop some instrument then broke so pick up the crystal ball lor and put back...didn't get scolded cos band teacher also got do wrong....

Haiz...Qiao ling so funny sia....cannot say as too many funny things she do....can't really remember.....then gillian almost everyday sms me got what homework haiz....i thought she is miss zuhailah nice child ma why she don't want remember her homework herself.....so when she sms me something my only answer is i don't know.....then got call sharmin wah we talk alot and laugh alot woohoo...like it....homework alot haven do yet....and haiz....don't know what to say...so tiring...tomorrow not going to band...cos can don't go i think...i will go to AMK Hub with my family and see being human....just found out that one of our band member called Jia Yi....her psle score only 173...but she study hard and now she is 2e1 omg can't believe it...from normal to express...wow...pro man...holiday seem nothing to me..haiz...i need rest ah! Oh ya forgot say that today chinese teacher called my mother then my mother xia dao...=_= my mother say she called is because to biao yang wo...aiya want praise me right buy things for me lah alamak scare me and my mother...and lena recently weird weird de...she change her hairstyle...she put down the frige omg she change so very xia si ren lor...
Post a Comment