Thursday, June 13, 2013

12 June 2013 Wednesday

Hi guy! :D I'm back! Sorry for not updating my blog for a few day because recently i damn busy! Especially last week! I thought after special term and arts night i can rest! How i know later on Saturday have wedding dinner and Sunday have to go shopping with my family to celebrate daddy birthday :D I still have fun though even i'm tired :P. Today is already Wednesday which happen a lot of unhappy stuff..... I'm not gonna talk about it because it not my problem....I don't have the permission to say and also not confirm about it....(PROBLEM ALREADY SOLVE!! HAPPY ENDING YEAH!) Anyway, today early in the morning, our whole family actually go out and get vitamin D from the sun at the open car park! There damn sunny can! But it a good feeling though to actually spend time with your loved one :) and also perspire! Anyway, recently the weather damn hot!~ My face have already some dry patches and my hair is just a disaster! I just don't have the time to actually take care! LOL *excuses* Today, Ebenezer go Malaysia again :\ But he say he will be back tonight which is awesome :D So, i have done my FNN TYS! Yes! The whole book i done but except the essays! HA.HA.HA! I still have a lot though! :( Seem like even though i start my homework early, it still gonna be last minute work again :(  Anyway, i will update you all about arts night and daddy birthday and some other stuffs which is like long ago :P Okay! BYE! :D (will update about tonight ;)) 

So hi once again! I'm back on Facebook to play detective games :P As you can see my life is kind of boring.....Anyway, Ebenezer back from Malaysia le! Bet he was tired! :P Today can consider productive because i done what i should have done! I cleanse my face as usual! But i put hair mask today! And also put face mask today! Now my face is super moisturize which is great! Better than dry patches! HAHAHAHA :D AND my hair is much more healthier! Okay lah! THAT'S ALL AND I'M REALLY HUNGRY!!!! CURRENTLY TORTURING MYSELF WITH DELICIOUS FOOD PICTURES! 






HO.HO.HO :P I actually went to google and find his picture and add in all those words :P

OH! AND DON'T ASK ME WHY THE FOODS IS CHOCOLATE!
Anyway..........I ALREADY CALL MY DADDY TO BUY ME SUPPER BACK!!! HEEHEE!! MY OYSTER OMELETTE :P
I actually eat all the egg and oyster give daddy because oyster is just so..... *puke*  
BYE! :D

PS: Guy, if you really hungry, go eat something please. Don't starve yourself, it not good for tummy :( I know we all care about weight and calories but please, tummy doesn't deserve all those suffer, it not good for health!

I KNOW I NEVER BEEN UPDATING! BUT I ALWAYS ACTIVE IN TWITTER, INSTAGRAM ETC!

Have any question? Just ask!
 http://ask.fm/jiayoufann

FOLLOW ME!
Instagram : Jiayoufann

Twitter: Jiayoufann

No comments: